Junior Linkster Tour - Canada

Little Masters - 72 holes (Ages 5-18) Pairings

Round 4 Pairings (8/16/2018)
2:00 PM off #1
  • Pascal, Jamal (E) Boys 13-15 Division 2022Vancouver, BC
  • Tytherleigh, Ryen (+29) Boys 13-15 Division 2022Vancouver, BC
  • Mackay, Hugh (+43) Boys 13-15 Division 2020Vancouver, BC
  • Hoogstraten, Kade (+61) Boys 13-15 Division 2023Abbotsford, BC
2:10 PM off #1
  • Li, Emily (+28) Girls 13-15 Division 2020Coquitlam, BC
  • Tran, Chloe (+38) Girls 13-15 Division 2024Langley, Bc
  • Lau, Elise (+66) Girls 13-15 Division 2020Richmond, BC
  • Zhang, Nicole (+103) Girls 13-15 Division 2020Langley, BC
2:20 PM off #1
  • Zhou, George (+25) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Vancouver, BC
  • Baek, Roy (+26) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Coquitlam, BC
  • Tyldesley, Will (+47) Boys 13-15 Division 2022Vancouver, BC
  • Feng, Jerry Yurun (+63) Boys 11-12 Division 6VANCOUVER, BC
2:30 PM off #1
  • Kwon, Ye ji (+20) Girls 11-12 Division 2024Port Coquitlam, bc
  • Harder, Sienna (+45) Girls 11-12 Division 2024Langley, Bc
  • Jeon, Nicole (+94) Girls 11-12 Division 2024Langley, B.C
2:40 PM off #1
  • Osten, Max (+30) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Delta, BC
  • Wei, Qi Dong (+33) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Richmond, BC
  • Newell, Blake (+48) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Surrey, BC
  • Matheson, Colby (+85) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Langley, B.C.
2:50 PM off #1
  • Ly, Lucas (+6) Boys 9-10 Division 2027Langley, BC
  • Cavas, Imran Rasul (+18) Boys 9-10 Division 2027Vancouver, BC
  • Tran, Henry (+33) Boys 9-10 Division 9Vancouver, BC
  • Li, Eric (+47) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Coquitlam, Bc
3:00 PM off #1
  • Elchuk, Tierra (+36) Girls 9-10 Division 2027Kelowna, BC
  • Davies, Lily (+121) Girls 9-10 Division 2026Langley, BC
  • Ling, Martina (+141) Girls 9-10 Division 2027vancouver, bc
  • Xu, Jenny (+143) Girls 9-10 Division 2025Vancouver, bc
3:10 PM off #1
  • Zeng, Ethan (+30) Boys 9-10 Division 2027Vancouver, BC
  • Xiong, James (+44) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Vancouver, BC
  • Yeung, Charles (+53) Boys 9-10 Division 2025Vancouver, BC
  • Zhao, Tiger (+58) Boys 7-8 Division 2029Vancouver, BC
3:20 PM off #1
  • Yao, Grace (+51) Girls 9-10 Division 2025West Vancouver, BC
  • Zhou, Aida (+79) Girls 9-10 Division 2026vancouver, BC
  • Yu, Zhehui (+87) Girls 9-10 Division 2026Burnaby, BC
3:30 PM off #1
  • Yiu, Jacob (+22) Boys 9-10 Division 2025Vancouver, BC
  • Yiu, Isaac (+91) Boys 7-8 Division 2028Vancouver, BC
  • Gao, Garrick (+105) Boys 7-8 Division 2028W. Vancouver, BC
  • Hung, Ethan (+124) Boys 7-8 Division 2028Vancouver, BC
3:40 PM off #1
  • Silva, Zenia (+53) Girls 7-8 Division 2028Langley, BC
  • Dunn, Kathleen (+77) Girls 7-8 Division 2030Surrey, BC
  • Hu, Amanda (+130) Girls 7-8 Division 2029Surrey,
  • Sidhu, Avani (+155) Girls 7-8 Division 2028Surrey, BC
3:50 PM off #1
  • Lotay, Jeevyn (+104) Boys 7-8 Division 2027Vancouver, BC
  • Zhu, Will (Hanzhe) (+121) Boys 7-8 Division 3Vancouver , BC
  • Wang, Kevin (+122) Boys 7-8 Division 2029Vancouver, B.C
  • Liu, Rex (+175) Boys 7-8 Division 4vancouver,