Junior Linkster Tour - Canada

Little Masters - 72 holes (Ages 5-18) Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (8/14/2018)
2:00 PM off #1
  • Li, Emily (+9) Girls 13-15 Division 2020Coquitlam, BC
  • Tyldesley, Will (+12) Boys 13-15 Division 2022Vancouver, BC
  • Hoogstraten, Kade (+13) Boys 13-15 Division 2023Abbotsford, BC
  • Zhang, Nicole (+21) Girls 13-15 Division 2020Langley, BC
2:10 PM off #1
  • Tytherleigh, Ryen (+6) Boys 13-15 Division 2022Vancouver, BC
  • Tran, Chloe (+10) Girls 13-15 Division 2024Langley, Bc
  • Mackay, Hugh (+13) Boys 13-15 Division 2020Vancouver, BC
  • Lau, Elise (+19) Girls 13-15 Division 2020Richmond, BC
2:20 PM off #1
  • Pascal, Jamal (E) Boys 13-15 Division 2022Vancouver, BC
  • Baek, Roy (+10) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Coquitlam, BC
  • Matheson, Colby (+21) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Langley, B.C.
  • Jeon, Nicole (+26) Girls 11-12 Division 2024Langley, B.C
2:30 PM off #1
  • Kwon, Ye ji (+5) Girls 11-12 Division 2024Port Coquitlam, bc
  • Wei, Qi Dong (+8) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Richmond, BC
  • Harder, Sienna (+14) Girls 11-12 Division 2024Langley, Bc
  • Newell, Blake (+16) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Surrey, BC
2:40 PM off #1
  • Zhou, George (+7) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Vancouver, BC
  • Osten, Max (+8) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Delta, BC
  • Feng, Jerry Yurun (+20) Boys 11-12 Division 6VANCOUVER, BC
2:50 PM off #1
  • Zeng, Ethan (+13) Boys 9-10 Division 2027Vancouver, BC
  • Cavas, Imran Rasul (+18) Boys 9-10 Division 2027Vancouver, BC
  • Yao, Grace (+25) Girls 9-10 Division 2025West Vancouver, BC
  • Yu, Zhehui (+36) Girls 9-10 Division 2026Burnaby, BC
3:00 PM off #1
  • Elchuk, Tierra (E) Girls 9-10 Division 2027Kelowna, BC
  • Ly, Lucas (+5) Boys 9-10 Division 2027Langley, BC
  • Yeung, Charles (+18) Boys 9-10 Division 2025Vancouver, BC
  • Zhou, Aida (+25) Girls 9-10 Division 2026vancouver, BC
3:10 PM off #1
  • Tran, Henry (+11) Boys 9-10 Division 9Vancouver, BC
  • Xiong, James (+13) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Vancouver, BC
  • Li, Eric (+14) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Coquitlam, Bc
  • Zhao, Tiger (+16) Boys 7-8 Division 2029Vancouver, BC
3:20 PM off #1
  • Davies, Lily (+33) Girls 9-10 Division 2026Langley, BC
  • Ling, Martina (+41) Girls 9-10 Division 2027vancouver, bc
  • Xu, Jenny (+43) Girls 9-10 Division 2025Vancouver, bc
3:30 PM off #1
  • Yiu, Jacob (+12) Boys 9-10 Division 2025Vancouver, BC
  • Hung, Ethan (+30) Boys 7-8 Division 2028Vancouver, BC
  • Yiu, Isaac (+38) Boys 7-8 Division 2028Vancouver, BC
  • Wang, Kevin (+39) Boys 7-8 Division 2029Vancouver, B.C
3:40 PM off #1
  • Silva, Zenia (E) Girls 7-8 Division 2028Langley, BC
  • Dunn, Kathleen (+24) Girls 7-8 Division 2030Surrey, BC
  • Zhu, Will (Hanzhe) (+36) Boys 7-8 Division 3Vancouver , BC
  • Liu, Rex (+47) Boys 7-8 Division 4vancouver,
3:50 PM off #1
  • Lotay, Jeevyn (+29) Boys 7-8 Division 2027Vancouver, BC
  • Gao, Garrick (+36) Boys 7-8 Division 2028W. Vancouver, BC
  • Hu, Amanda (+41) Girls 7-8 Division 2029Surrey,
  • Sidhu, Avani (+49) Girls 7-8 Division 2028Surrey, BC