Junior Linkster Tour - Canada

Queen Elizabeth Pitch & Putt Vancouver Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (9/14/2019)
10:00 AM off #1
  • Chen, Zilin Andrew (E) Boys 10-11 Division 2026Richmond ,
  • Khademi, Ilia (E) Boys 10-11 Division 2027West Vancouver, B.C.
  • Parker, Tate (E) Boys 8-9 Division 2028Vancouver,
10:10 AM off #1
  • Li, Anthony (E) Boys 8-9 Division 2027Vancouver, BC
  • Li, Maizi (E) Boys 8-9 Division 3West Vancouver, BC
  • Siggs, Brayden (E) Boys 10-11 Division 2026Surrey, B.C,
  • Su, Easton (E) Boys 10-11 Division 2027Delta, BC
10:20 AM off #1
  • Parsons, William (E) Boys 10-11 Division 2027Delta, BC
  • Su, Austen (E) Boys 8-9 Division 2028Delta,
  • Thom, Max (E) Boys 8-9 Division 2027Burnaby, BC
  • Van Alstine, Luke (E) Boys 10-11 Division 2027Vancouver, BC
10:30 AM off #1
  • Lotay, Haarjun (E) Boys 8-9 Division 2029Vancouver, BC
  • Parsons, Johnny (E) Boys 8-9 Division 2028Delta, BC
  • Rai, Ajay Jovan (E) Boys 10-11 Division 2027Burnaby, Bc
  • Whitford, David (E) Boys 8-9 Division 2028Surrey, BC
10:40 AM off #1
  • Choi, Ian (E) Boys 8-9 Division 2028Coquitlam, BC
  • Foley, Joshua (E) Boys 8-9 Division 2029Ladner, BC
  • Li, Anqi Peter (E) Boys 8-9 Division 2027west vancouver, bc
  • Lum, Ryan (E) Boys 5-7 Division 2031Burnaby, BC
10:50 AM off #1
  • Johnston, Chanel (E) Girls 10-11 Division 2027Surrey, BC
  • Johnston, Cody (E) Boys 5-7 Division 2029Surrey, BC
  • Pagtakhan, Jericho (E) Boys 5-7 Division 2031Burnaby, BC
  • Pagtakhan, Mackenzie (E) Girls 10-11 Division 2026Burnaby, BC
11:00 AM off #1
  • Aujla, Ausan (E) Boys 5-7 Division 2030Vancouver, BC
  • Buchanan, Charlie (E) Boys 5-7 Division 2030Delta, BC
  • Buchanan, Evan (E) Boys 10-11 Division 2027Delta, BC
  • Yu, Zhehui (E) Girls 10-11 Division 2026Burnaby, BC
11:10 AM off #1
  • Deng, Aileen (E) Girls 5-7 Division 2032Richmond, BRITISH COLUMBIA
  • Fan, Grace (E) Girls 8-9 Division 2024Vancouver ,
  • Kato, Mona (E) Girls 5-7 Division 2031Vancouver, BC
  • Li, Barbara (E) Girls 5-7 Division 2031west vancouver, bc
11:20 AM off #1
  • Dai, Wilson (E) Boys 5-7 Division 2031Vancouver,
  • Fontanilla, Nathaniel (E) Boys 5-7 Division 2032Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Poon, Nathaniel (E) Boys 5-7 Division 2030Richmond , B.C
  • Zhou, Andrew (E) Boys 5-7 Division 2030Richmond, BC
11:30 AM off #1
  • Gu, Stephen (E) Boys 5-7 Division 2030Burnaby, British Columbia
  • Lawson, Arthur (E) Boys 5-7 Division 2032Rio Grande,
  • Lewko, Giorgio (E) Boys 5-7 Division 2030Vancouver, BC
  • Lotay, Jeevyn (E) Boys 8-9 Division 2027Vancouver, BC
11:40 AM off #1
  • Lam, Noelle (E) Girls 8-9 Division 2028Burnaby , BC
  • Shi, Emily (E) Girls 8-9 Division 2029Richmond ,
  • Tur, Ari (E) Girls 8-9 Division 2028West Vacouver, British Columbia
  • ZHU, CHARLOTTE (E) Girls 5-7 Division 2029RICHMOND, BC