Junior Linkster Tour - Canada

Queen Elizabeth Pitch & Putt Vancouver Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (9/14/2019)
10:00 AM off #1
  • Khademi, Ilia (E) Boys 10-11 Division 2027West Vancouver, B.C.
  • Parker, Tate (E) Boys 8-9 Division 2028Vancouver,
  • Chen, Zilin Andrew (+15) Boys 10-11 Division 2026Richmond ,
10:10 AM off #1
  • Li, Anthony (E) Boys 8-9 Division 2027Vancouver, BC
  • Su, Easton (E) Boys 10-11 Division 2027Delta, BC
  • Li, Maizi (+16) Boys 8-9 Division 3West Vancouver, BC
  • Siggs, Brayden (+34) Boys 10-11 Division 2026Surrey, B.C,
10:20 AM off #1
  • Parsons, William (E) Boys 10-11 Division 2027Delta, BC
  • Su, Austen (E) Boys 8-9 Division 2028Delta,
  • Van Alstine, Luke (+8) Boys 10-11 Division 2027Vancouver, BC
  • Thom, Max (+20) Boys 8-9 Division 2027Burnaby, BC
10:30 AM off #1
  • Parsons, Johnny (E) Boys 8-9 Division 2028Delta, BC
  • Lotay, Haarjun (+23) Boys 8-9 Division 2029Vancouver, BC
  • Whitford, David (+29) Boys 8-9 Division 2028Surrey, BC
  • Rai, Ajay Jovan (+32) Boys 10-11 Division 2027Burnaby, Bc
10:40 AM off #1
  • Choi, Ian (E) Boys 8-9 Division 2028Coquitlam, BC
  • Foley, Joshua (+20) Boys 8-9 Division 2029Ladner, BC
  • Lum, Ryan (+26) Boys 5-7 Division 2031Burnaby, BC
  • Li, Anqi Peter (+30) Boys 8-9 Division 2027west vancouver, bc
10:50 AM off #1
  • Pagtakhan, Mackenzie (+26) Girls 10-11 Division 2026Burnaby, BC
  • Johnston, Chanel (+28) Girls 10-11 Division 2027Surrey, BC
  • Johnston, Cody (+44) Boys 5-7 Division 2029Surrey, BC
  • Pagtakhan, Jericho (+45) Boys 5-7 Division 2031Burnaby, BC
11:00 AM off #1
  • Buchanan, Charlie (E) Boys 5-7 Division 2030Delta, BC
  • Buchanan, Evan (E) Boys 10-11 Division 2027Delta, BC
  • Yu, Zhehui (+13) Girls 10-11 Division 2026Burnaby, BC
  • Aujla, Ausan (+21) Boys 5-7 Division 2030Vancouver, BC
11:10 AM off #1
  • Kato, Mona (E) Girls 5-7 Division 2031Vancouver, BC
  • Fan, Grace (+35) Girls 8-9 Division 2024Vancouver ,
  • Li, Barbara (+41) Girls 5-7 Division 2031west vancouver, bc
  • Deng, Aileen (+47) Girls 5-7 Division 2032Richmond, BRITISH COLUMBIA
11:20 AM off #1
  • Dai, Wilson (E) Boys 5-7 Division 2031Vancouver,
  • Zhou, Andrew (E) Boys 5-7 Division 2030Richmond, BC
  • Fontanilla, Nathaniel (+43) Boys 5-7 Division 2032Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Poon, Nathaniel (+53) Boys 5-7 Division 2030Richmond , B.C
11:30 AM off #1
  • Lotay, Jeevyn (E) Boys 8-9 Division 2027Vancouver, BC
  • Lewko, Giorgio (+19) Boys 5-7 Division 2030Vancouver, BC
  • Lawson, Arthur (+26) Boys 5-7 Division 2032Rio Grande,
  • Gu, Stephen (+44) Boys 5-7 Division 2030Burnaby, British Columbia
11:40 AM off #1
  • Tur, Ari (E) Girls 8-9 Division 2028West Vacouver, British Columbia
  • Shi, Emily (+26) Girls 8-9 Division 2029Richmond ,
  • ZHU, CHARLOTTE (+42) Girls 5-7 Division 2029RICHMOND, BC
  • Lam, Noelle (+48) Girls 8-9 Division 2028Burnaby , BC